Vi stödjer projektet

Medlemmar 2013
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Johan Nilsson, Umeå
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Marie Karlsson, Österhaninge
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Nadja Sernelid, Alingsås
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Kristin Svarén, Alingsås
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Mea Gustafsson, Kolsva

Kennlar 2013
Wanda Forsberg, Fliseryd, kennel Dantos
Margaretha Carlsson, Liden, kenneln Fancymore
Ing-Britt Alexandersson, kennel Eurotop, Vårgårda

Medlemmar 2012
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Sören Stolt, Ekerö
Tomas Stolt, Ekerö, Stolt Produktion AB
Veronica Lindgren, Laholm
Carin Bengtsson, Karlstad
Annika Lundell, Åkersberga
John Örvill, Olsfors
Mona-Lis Johansson, Deje
Anita Wihk, Norrtälje
Från figuranter vid MH 12 05 05
Åsa Öberg, Svartsjö
Bert Persson, Svartsjö
Torild Bredesen, Knapstad
Ingela Hammerfeldt
Jenny Appelblom, Ekerö
Kristina Dahlström, Sundborn
Liselotte Suoraniemi, Haninge
Ronny Wiktorsson, Västerhaninge
Pelle Axelsson, Eksjö
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Barbro Lundgren Laurell, Danderyd
Marianne Sörensson, Huddinge,
Marie Angleby, Bro
Jessica Sjöstrand, Skokloster
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo

Kennlar 2012
Jan Klerung, Kristinehamn. kennel Lumis
Wanda Forsberg, Fliseryd, kennel Dantos
Kerstin Persson, Billesholm, kennel Brantastig
Maria Pettersson, Västerhaninge, kennel Lillkråkans
Kirsten Wretstrand, Kivik, kennel SeaMeadows
Elisabeth Pettersson, Örebro, kennel Springmist
Gunnel Strömberg, Gällivare, kennel Eurotop

Lokalområden inom SCK 2012
Södra Svealand Lo
Södra Lo

Medlemmar 2011
Sofie Åberg, Bromma
Margaretha Karlinder, Fjärås
Gunilla Colldahl-Jäderström, V Frölunda
Lisbeth Hägg, Kungsbacka
Pia Selin, Alingsås
Cindy Anséhn, Åsa
Sasha Hawkins, Åsa
Therése Olsson-Hill, Jönköping
Per Olsson, Jönköping
Familjen Wärme, Skogstorp
Susan Grassl, Göteborg
Maria Bolin, Bara
Klas Nordblom,
Ingela Bergare,
Anette Lundström, Vänge
Monica Nilsson, Kolbäck
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Kristina Åhlfeldt, Skokloster
Patrik Bergenstav, Torslanda
Jeanette Bergenstav, Torslanda
Gunilla Möller, Upphärad
Maskin och Fritidsservice i Norr, T Hedenstedt, Lillpite
AL Present och Reklam A-L Oskarsson, Lillpite
Eldpipor och Plåt, K Lejon, Lillpite
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Kristina Åhlfeldt, Skokloster
Pajas Engmarker
Korad Lp I TJH Country Squire’s Bolla 2000-2010
Marie Angleby , Bro
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Mironik’s valpköpare samt figuranter vid MH i Alunda
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Kristina Åhlfeldt, Skokloster
SM-lotteriet ”Collietavlan”
Emma Hult, Äppelbo
Jenny Jonsson och Pelle Axelsson, Hult
Kristina Åhlfeldt, Skokloster
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Anna-Lena Öberg Karlsson, Lycksele
Marie Karlsson, Österhaninge
Kristina Åhlfeldt, Skokloster
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Figuranter vid Sydöstra Lo:s MH 1/10-11
Kristina Åhlfeldt, Skokloster
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Deltagare vid Västra Lo:s lydnadsläger
Medlemmar vid Västra Lo:s årsmöte
Collie Comeback
Kristina Åhlfeldt, Skokloster
Marie-Louise Muhr, Örebro
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Elisabeth Ek, Länna
Elisabeth Lindström, Gustavsberg
Yvonne Eiderfors, Saltsjö-Boo
Ronny Wiktorsson, Västerhaninge
Maria Pettersson, Västerhaninge

Kennlar 2011
Karin och Håkan Dahlbom, Enköping, kennel Kari-Dahl’s
Marie Edlund, Västerås, kennel Brancir
Britt-Marie Elbe, Gislaved, kennel Uniline’s
Ann-Louise Oskarsson och Tony Hedenstedt, Lillpite, kennel Top-Fashions
Elisabeth Pettersson, Örebro, kennel Springmist
Gudrun och Per Karlsson, Källby, kennel Skyelice
Tarja Hejda, Älvkarleby, kennel Turning Leafs

Lokalområden inom SCK 2011
Mellersta Norra Lo
Sydöstra Lo
Västra Lo

Medlemmar 2010
Anita Ahlqvist, Billdal
Anita Braxenholm, Timrå
Bengt Erik Johansson, Guldsmedshyttan
Anita Wihk, Norrtälje
Kristina Åhlfeldt, Skokloster
Johanna Fäldt, Jokkmokk
Birgitta Edström, Piteå
Gun Andersson, Bodil Carlsson och Wanda Forsberg för Collieinfo
Anneli Forsström, Munkedal
Erica och Anders Svensson, Frövi
Susanne Worning, Ystad
Peter Bengtsson, Ystad
Elisabeth Bauer, Skivarp
Ingela Anséhn, Åsa
Deltagarna på Kostalägret 2010
Anna-Carin Persson, Ödåkra
Johan Nilsson, Umeå
Thomas Ahlberg, Enköping
Eva Schömer, Södra Sandby
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
Sanni Hedlund, Stöde
Mats Granström, Luleå
Maria Pettersson, Västerhaninge
Eva Hammarlund, Osby
Eva Skarp, Lönsboda
Kristina Törnqvist, Åstorp
Annica Nyström, Avesta
Bodil Carlsson, Hjo
A-C och Maria Sandelin Jonsson, Härnösand
Deltagare och Publik vid Collie SM 2010
Springmist’s Kennelläger 2010
Anita Braxenholm, Timrå
Harry Braxenholm, Timrå
Daniel Braxenholm, Timrå
Magnus Braxenholm, Timrå
Gudrun och Willy Sandin, Överum
Erika Jonsson, Umeå
Ingrid och Per Lindblad, Karlskrona
Anders Hagström, Hjo
Thomas Wallenberg, Borlänge
Christina Jogerup, Älmhult
Nicklas Lindskog, Skyttorp
Linus Lindskog, Skyttorp
Michel Lindskog, Skyttorp
Anna Lindskog, Skyttorp
Sol-Britt och Bo Westberg, Härnösand
Arne Daae, Ski, Norge
Caroline Kax, Arbrå
Janne Kantola, Arbrå
Jeffrey Hawkins, Åsa
Susanna Åkesson, Veberöd
Fam. Klerung, Kristinehamn
Jytte Sigsgaard,
Ingela Pettersson, Åstorp
Lena Kulle,
Inger Gille, Stockholm
Berit Frogvall, Huddinge
Anette Short, Huddinge
Helena Bergman, Skogås
Liselott Suoraniemi, Jordbro
Hans Johansson, Lissma
Anette Eriksson
Marianne Kvist, Ekerö
Kristina Åhlfeldt, Skokloster
Elisabeth Lindström, Gustavsberg
Mats Lööv, Västerås
Jennifer Schiller, Västerås
Jenny Jonsson,
Pelle Axelsson,
Helén Eimar, Åkersberga

Kennlar 2010
Lolo Hawkins, Åsa, kennel Seamist
Wanda Forsberg, Fliseryd, kennel Dantos
Elisabeth Pettersson, Örebro, kennel Springmist
Britta Hammarström, Ekerö, kennel Oxberget
Ionie Orskarson, Fjärås, kennel Mosstrooper
Lillemor Stridh, Älvängen, kennel Chaireins
Jeanette Andersson, Eskilstuna, kennel Dustless
Yvonne Westberg, Härnösand, kennel Fachings
Josefina Sundqvist, Luleå, kennel Merciless
Gudrun Carlsson, Källby, kennel Skyelice
Kerstin Persson, Billesholm, kennel Brantastig
Åsa och Kent Haglund, Mora, kennel Puckolinas
Jeanette Hansson, Osby, kennel Ikkatorpet
Kerstin Widmark, Härnösand, kennel Lawless
Anna Norberg, Rödeby, kennel Country Squire’s
Gunnel Strömberg, Gällivare, kennel Eurotop
Marie Baaz, Kvibille, kennel Damaianus
Ann Loklint, Västerås kennel Cool Lines
Anna Magnusson, Gammelstad, kennel Caldeiras
Catharina Johansson, Vinninga, kennel Lindlyckans
Karin Carlsson, Torsås, kennel Carlitos
Evama Thörnvall, Sala, kennel Törnskogens
Monica Larsson och Marianne Karlsson, Trekanten, kennel Mari-Mon’s
Rosemarie Ståhl, Fjugesta, kennel Shim´s

Styrelsen i SCK 2010:
Meta Carlsson, Liden, kennel Fancymore
Elisabeth  och Olle Landfors, Ekerö, kennel Fornborgens
Ingela Pettersson, Åstorp
Maria Nyman, Överkalix, kennel Brudholmens
Jessica Richter, Bjärred
Kirsten Wretstrand, Kivik, kennel SeaMeadows
Monica Johansson, Alunda, kennel Mironik´s
Jan Klerung, Kristinehamn
Thomas Strand, Gävle